HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
21 540 руб.
    ориентировочная цена
Артикул: 11259
Гарантия: 1 год
HP Option Part
J9151A
HP Spare Part
J9151-69101
Max Operating Temperature
158 °F
Min Operating Temperature
32 °F
abling Type
Ethernet 10GBase-LR
Compliant Standards
IEEE 802.3ae
Connectivity Technology
Wired
Data Link Protocol
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate
10 Gbps
Form Factor
Plug-in module
Interface Type
SFP+
Max Transfer Distance
6.2 miles
Optical Wave Length
1310 nm
Совместимость
DL360p Gen8/SE, DL380p Gen8, SL4540 Gen8
T-PARTS
Лидирующий поставщик
запчастей и комплектующих
для серверов
© WWW.T-PARTS.RU     Все права защищены
Задать вопрос